Uitslagen

Uitslag vierde tulpenkeuring 2 en 3 februari 2018
                 
Van Lierop Agratechniek Van Dooren
Adviesgroep       Transport
                 
EREKLASSE SENIOREN JUNIOREN
1 Martijn Pijnacker 8,5 1 Annika Ruijter 8,5 1 Thobias Smit 13
2 Ruud de Waard 9 2 Roos de Wit 10 2 Dennis Bouwers 14,5
3 Johan Smit 9,5 3 Glenn Vaars 10,5   Richy Kesteloo 14,5
4 Peter Klaver 10,5 4 Piet Duineveld 11 4 Jesper Pijnacker 15
5 Ruud van der Meer 11   Kees Zonneveld 11 5 Job Wijnker 17
6 Nico Ruijter 12,5 6 Jari Conijn 11,5 6 Isa Siecker 18,5
7 Nico Verbruggen 13,5 7 Max van der Vlugt 12   Kasper Lukaszczyk 18,5
  Wim Smit Sr. 13,5   Aad van der Meer 12 8 Mats Ruijter 19,5
  Cor de Waard 13,5   Joost de Vries 12   Suus van Lierop 19,5
10 Wim Smit Jr. 14   Bart Pennings 12   Chiara Duineveld 19,5
  Bram Klaver 14 11 Seb van Zanten 12,5 11 Martijn Smakman 20,5
  William van Haaster 14   Dirk van Zanten 12,5   Tim Duineveld 20,5
13 Sem van der Meer 14,5 13 Andriena Klaver-Waterman 13 13 Saskia Klaver 21
  Wim Langeaan 14,5   Gerard Duineveld 13   Luke Pennings 21
15 Frank van Lierop 15   Rodger van Vliet 13 15 Chiel Wijnker 21,5
16 Leon van Waesberghe 15,5 16 William Pijnacker 13,5 16 Ids van der Meer 22
17 Aad van Zanten 16 17 Nick van der Wereld 14   Tomas Duineveld 22
18 Kelly Smit 17,5   Mats Rooijakkers 14 18 Chad Zonneveld 24,5
19 André Duivenvoorden 18 19 Ron van Lierop 14,5 19 Timo Waiboer 25,5
        Tijmen Wijnker 14,5 20 Ty Zonneveld 26,5
TRIOTEAMS 21 Dick de Waard 15 21 Jolijn Pijnacker 28,5
1 Smit & Zn. 35,5   Antoon van Saase 15 22 Chris van der Salm 29
2 Pa en zijn bloedjes 37,5   Jon Zonneveld 15      
3 Tulpenkeurmaniaken 37,5 24 Marieke van Lierop 15,5      
4 Hipposmitjes 45   Noud Hulsebosch 15,5      
5 Meelebo BV 45   Frank Berbée 15,5      
6 Fa. Pam Klaver & Zn. 45,5 27 Mark Teeuwen 16      
7 Fritillaria 46   Sophie Berbée 16      
8 Duineveld 52,5 29 Edwin de Waard 16,5      
9 Gebr. Wijnker 54 30 Luc Siecker 17      
        Kyle Rooijakkers 17      
      32 Janneke de Vries 17,5      
      33 Karel Kesteloo 18      
        Ruby Kesteloo 18      
        Arjan Smit 18      
        Stan Ammerlaan 18      
        Ilonka Zonneveld 18      
      38 Richard Waiboer 18,5      
      39 Frits van der Thiel 19,5      
      40 Ton van Zanten 21      
      41 Piet Rotteveel 21,5      
      42 Jurgen de Graaf 22,5      
      43 Charl van der Salm 23,5      
        Tante Roelie Kaufman (PR) 23,5      
      45 Tim Honders 24      
      46 Piet de Waard 24,5      
      47 Diny Schoen (PR) 25      
      48 W. Pranger (PR) 36      
      49 Tante Annie Wijker + Harmke (PR) 39      
      50 Raimond (PR) 43      
      51 Ans Neuvel (PR) 44